CCR

Search

Find a course or a school.

PSY 2119

PSY 2119 · Psychology

No student reviews yet

Undergrad registration for Spring 2027 at UB opens Mon, Nov 2. Registrar dates

No ratings yet

We don't have ratings, grades or reviews for PSY 2119 yet.

Below: what the catalog says, the PSY classes numbered next to it and how Psychology classes rate at UB.

Yours would be the first. About two minutes, anonymous.

Took PSY 2119? How hard was it?

1 is easy, 5 is hard. Anonymous, no account.

Difficulty

What we know

From the catalog
No title or description on file yet. Know it? Add it under Missing course info.
Department
Psychology

Written reviews

No written reviews of PSY 2119 yet

Took it? Add yours when you have a couple of minutes. Anonymous, no account, no email.

Professors who have taught PSY 2119

  • Shira Gabriel